DRR Officers

District Rotaract Committee and Rotaract Executive Committee 2022-2023  

Post (English) Post (Chinese) Abbreviation Preferred Name Chinese Name English Name Rotary Club
District Rotaract Chair 地區扶青主委 DRC Henry 王傑生 Henry WONG Hong Kong Island West
Immediate Past  District Rotaract Chair 甫卸任地區扶青主委 IPDRC Anita 陳詩敏 Anita CHAN  Victoria
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DS (DDRC) Helen 柯靜嫻 Helen OR Neoteric Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DS (DDRC) Dominic 衞紹宗 Dominic WAI Star Avenue
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DAG (DDRC) James 范致貞 James FAN Golden Bauhinia Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DAG (DDRC) Jeffrey 郭柏威 Jeffrey KWOK Soho Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDS (DDRC) Francis 陳志雄 Francis CHAN New Territorities
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDS (DDRC) Gabriel 黃冠庸 Gabriel WONG Innovation Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Brian 李豪恩 Brian LEE Hong Kong Island West
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委  DDRC Kenny 李烱楠 Kenny LEE Central
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Wendy 李美慈 Wendy LEE Sha Tin
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Jay 梁詠嫻 Jay LEUNG Victoria
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Byron 黃沛霖 Byron WONG Harmony and Prosperity Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Joanne 黃煒庭 Joanne WONG Hong Kong City North
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Wilson 胡遠光 Wilson WOO Tai Po
Deputy District Rotaract Chair 副地區扶青主委 DDRC Raymond 楊志豪 Raymond YEUNG Golden Bauhinia Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Chair (Macao) 副地區扶青主委 (澳門) DDRC Yasmin 陳芷珊 Yasmin CHAN Macau
Deputy District Rotaract Chair (Mongolia) 副地區扶青主委 (蒙古國) DDRC Nomuun / Nomuunbilegt BATMUNKH Gerege

 

District Rotaract Committee and Rotaract Executive Committee 2022-2023

Post (English) Post (Chinese) Abbreviation Preferred Name Chinese Name English Name Rotaract Club
District Rotaract Representative 地區扶青代表 DRR Wayne 黎志榮 Wayne LAI Chi-wing Victoria
Immediate Past District Rotaract Representative 甫卸任地區扶青代表 IPDRR Luffy 陳子樂 Luffy CHAN Tsz-Lok Hong Kong Island East
District Rotaract Representative Elect 候任地區扶青代表 DRRE To-be-elected      
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Jason 何治成 Jason HO Chi-shing United College, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Timmy 林卓曦 Timmy LAM Cheuk-hei Hong Kong City North
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR Merlot 楊應諾 Merlot YEUNG Ying-nok Hong Kong Island East
Deputy District Rotaract Representative 副地區扶青代表 DDRR William 胡文駿 William WU Man-chun Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Macao - Area 1) 副地區扶青代表 (澳門) DDRR Billy 何承殷 Billy HO Seng-ian Macau Central
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Mongolia - Area 9) 副地區扶青代表 (蒙古國) DDRR Suvdaa / Erdensuvd ENKTHUR Tsetsee Gung
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Mongolia - Area 10) 副地區扶青代表 (蒙古國) DDRR Fire / Gal BAYRSAIKHAN Tuul
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Dennis 郭子僖 Dennis KWOK Tsz-hei Peninsula
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Dickson 黃迪勤 Dickson WONG Tik-kan Caritas Institute of Higher Education
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Steven 王家俊 Steven WONG Ka-chun New Territorities
Assistant District Rotaract Representative 助理地區扶青代表 ADRR Eliza 楊曉慧 Eliza YEUNG Hiu-wai Peninsula
District Secretary 地區秘書 DS Betty 姜碧瑤 Betty KEUNG Pik-yiu Hong Kong Community College Students' Union
District Secretary 地區秘書 DS Macy 梁詠恩 Macy LEUNG Wing-yan Peninsula
District Treasurer 地區司庫 DT Victor 錢兆裕 Victor CHIN Soakai-palelei Hong Kong Island East
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Rossy 陳梓希 Rossy CHAN Tsz-hei Victoria
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Trollphy 陳業明 Trollphy CHAN Yip-ming Peninsula
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Linda 蔡樂琳 Linda CHOI Lok-lam United College, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Daniel 莊偉鴻 Daniel CHONG Wai-hung Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Koey 方希琳 Koey FONG Hei-lam Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Chris 李俊熙 Victor LI Chun-hei The University of Hong Kong, HKUSU
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Victor 李梓鋒 Victor LI Tsz-fung Lee Woo Sing College, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Yuko 潘恩雪 Yuko POON Yan-suet Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Raphael 鄧曜霆 Raphael TANG Yiu-ting Hong Kong City North
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Charis 屈穎怡 Charis WATT Wing-yi New Territorities
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Katherine 黃嘉敏 Katherine WONG Ka-man The University of Hong Kong
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Rosara 黃斯蓓 Rosara WONG Sze-pui United College, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Rotaract Executive Officer 扶青執行委員 EO Kellie 袁珈琳 Kellie YUEN Ka-lam Hong Kong City North
Deputy District Rotaract Representative (Macao - Area 1) 扶青執行委員 (澳門) EO Andrew 甘家豪 Andrew KAM Ka-hou Macau Central

 

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.